Tarot du samedi 18 Mars 2017

Chez Martine et Didier (à venir)
*.

– Classement annuel(2016-2017)

PrénomRangTOTAL123456789101112131415
Didier18915728164154
Martine264428777110
Pierre5638413415415
Colette3591352010101
Michel447185310173
Christine623124331
Catherine715537
Gilles811155
Nombre de présent5566887